ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14367124

nr 1436 7124

Igael Tumarkin

(1933-2021), Israel

2 pcs, Igael Tumarkin (1933-2021), Israel. Signed, numbered 31/100, dated 1964. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x33, outer dimensions including frame: 66x50 cm,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 31/100, daterad 1964. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x50 cm

Igael Tumarkin, Israeli artist born 1933, dead 2021.

600

SEK 300

Monday December 6 2021
at 19:57:20

  • Artist/Designer

Igael Tumarkin

Read more about Igael Tumarkin